VALIOT JA MESTARIT

K&TVA Käyttö- ja tottelevaisuusvaliot


bcu EmenEm’s Dino / Mirva Vainio
FIN KVA FIN TVA HK3 JK3 EK3


cn Ruffenuff Kalimba De Luna / Mirva Vainio
FIN KVA FIN TVA HK3


ssu Pectus Rousseau / Bo Wiksten
KANS&S&FIN KVA FIN&S TVA FIN MVA M-81-82-88 NOM- 86 jälki


spu Irade’s Jonas / Christina Mielonen
FIN TVA FIN KVA JK3 YK 2 HK1


KVA Käyttövaliot


apku Gun Lake Breakdancer / Marian Ahlskog-Karhu
FIN KVA HK3


apku Gun Lake Twist and Shout / Marian Ahlskog-Karhu
FIN KVA HK3


ssu Gigabit Black Bear / Kaisa Juonolainen
FIN KVA HK3 EK3 JK3


ssn Alarm / Bo Wiksten
FIN KVA JK3 NOM -03


spn Sonorian Alzira / Saara Pulkkinen
FIN KVA JK3


spu Sissinheimon Quality Rex / Kari Karlsson
FIN KVA IP3


ssu Stablemaster's Zantos / Ari Leino
FIN KVA HK3


ssu Famulus Bergerac / Bo Wiksten
FIN KVA JK3


ssn Famulus Abrakadabra / Laura Walden-Leino
FIN KVA FIN MVA JK3


ssn Stblemaster's Lady Luck FIN K&MVA / Laura Walden-Leino
FIN KVA FIN MVA JK3 HK3


spu Jovial's Quenjo / Arja Nyholm
HK3 JK1


spn Sissinheimon Hanni / Kari Karlsson
FIN KVA jälki


du Aidefau Hakim / Markku Peteri
FIN KVA viesti


ssu Beries Jefta / Juhani Suontausta
FIN KVA KANS MVA FIN MVA N MVA yleiskoe


spn Sissinheimon Ymac / Tauno Uusimäki
FIN KVA jälki


spn Sissinheimon Harmaa Hukka / Tauno Uusimäki
FIN KVA jälki


lbn Blenda / Matti Tero
FIN KVA jälki


spu Sissinheimon Kontra / Hannu Hänninen
FIN KVA jälki


spu Sissinheimon Santo / Kaija Hänninen
FIN KVA jälki


spu Ami / Veijo Asikainen
FIN KVA jälki


spn Red Spark Gisela / Maija-Leena Johansson-Nurmi
FIN KVA viesti


spu Briska / Markku Alaviuhkola
FIN KVA jälki


spu Viiden Vaiston Basso / Stig Wahlroos
FIN KVA jälki


ssu l’Erlo vom Krayenrain / John Alfthan
FIN KVA jälki


ssn l'Fisa vom Krayenrain / Anneli Alfthan
FIN KVA jälki


spu Arsene / Ruben Forsblom
FIN KVA jälki


ssn Myrkarby Hilda / Anita Mynttinen
FIN KVA FIN MVA jälki


spu Aringo / Tom Forsström
FIN KVA jälki


spn Karhukorven Kira / Juhani Suontausta
FIN KVA M -75 yleiskoe


spn Karhukorven Ofiris / Risto Toivonen
FIN KVA jälki


cn Kukkaniityn Ani / Anja Kuronen
FIN KVA jälki


cu Roy / A.K. Rauvolin
FIN KVA yleiskoe


cn Taru / Kauko Kuronen
FIN KVA M -63 jälki


TVA Tottelevaisuusvaliot


kroapkn Tuus Laventelilulla/ Eija Hyvättinen
FI TVA


apkn Wolffhouse-Caratia Ig’s Best Friend / Hanna Vilenius
FI TVA


shn Lumikuono Haya Diosa / Eija Hyvättinen
FIN TVA


bcn Taspitir's Stella / Maria Niska
FIN TVA JK2 HK3


keeshn Huanniin Mirtillo / Niilo Huumo
FIN TVA FIN MVA


spn Differen Gina / Stig Wahlroos
FIN TVA FIN MVA


rwn Efekti Betriina / Birgitta Tommila
FIN TVA


sn Triksisophie / Waldemar Råberg
FIN TVA


su Pike / Taina Mikkonen
FIN TVA


VPVA Vesipelastusvaliot


vpn Camomilla / Pirjo Lehti
FIN VPVA


vpn Angry Brigade’s Free Birth / Pirjo Lehti
FI VPVA


Mestarit


spn Viiden Vaiston Bianca / Kauko Kuronen
M -73-75 suojelu


spu Karhukorven Vänrikki / Stig Wahlroos
NOM -62 M -66 jälki


Kuvia luovuttaneet seuraavat henkilöt: Stig Wahlroos, Bo Wiksten, Tiina Mielonen, Arja Ainola, Maria Niske, Eija Hyvättinen, Anneli Alftan, M.-L. Johansson-Nurmi, Kaija Hänninen, Marjo Vainio, Pirjo Lehti, Kaisa Juonolainen, Marian Ahlskog-Karhu